While it is clear that it is not the plaintiffs' burden to do so, the evidentiary materials supplied to the issuing court in connection with the issuance of the warrant is attached hereto as Exhibit "A". Plaintiffs' instincts in this matter are not entirely charitable. The evidentiary material are required for the next section which scotches the defendants "good faith" theory. 3. _The Defendants Have Failed To Make A "Good Faith" Showing._ 18 U.S.C. Section 2707(d) declares as follows: "A good faith reliance on -- (1) a court warrant or order . . . is a complete defense to any civil or criminal action brought under this chapter . . . ." Defendants suggest to us that the measurement of the "good faith" of the officers and others executing the warrant should be interpreted under the qualified immunity doctrine. That level of sophistication need not be reached in this case.